• Année 2013
  • Février
  • Résultats CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2012
(0 votes, moyenne 0 sur 5)
Résultats CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/20120 sur 51 basé sur 0 votants.


Résultats CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2012
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 BEN F 600m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 177 DERYCKE MILLA OCAN 3:12 2004
2 242 OUBOUSKOUR LEILA CRAC 3:24 2004
3 501 VAN ASBROECK CHARLINE CABW 3:26 2004
4 37 ARONNE LEA ACLO 3:28 2005
5 176 DERYCKE LOU OCAN 3:35 2006
6 588 LOHOUES ELMI CRAC 3:40 2005
7 542 BENOIT CELIA FLEU 3:41 2004
8 178 RICHARD ZELIE OCAN 3:44 2004
9 370 BRAUNE MARGAUX UAC 3:47 2004
10 420 DRUGMAND NOEMIE ACLO 3:57 2004
11 22 HERQUIN EMELINE FLEU 3:59 2005
12 384 FERNAGUT APOLLINE MOHA 4:12 2006
13 279 FOLIE LOLA UAC 4:20 2005
14 579 PILLEZ CHEN CRAC 5:14 2005
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 BEN H 600m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 3 BOUCHE ROMAIN CABW 3:00 2004
2 440 TORAIF ZAKARIZ FLEU 3:10 2004
3 602 FERNAGUT BAPTISTE MOHA 3:10 2004
4 763 LAMBERT LOUIS UAC 3:12 2004
5 568 LAMARQUE MEDERICK UAC 3:14 2004
6 407 ROUSSEAU XAVIER FLEU 3:15 2006
7 538 SABLON GUILLAUME CRAC 3:20 2005
8 959 TRIFAUX SYLVAIN FLEU 3:22 2005
9 302 ATA EDEN NA 3:26 2004
10 574 ALBERTUCCIO MAEL FLEU 3:27 2005
11 244 DREZE HUGO OCAN 3:28 2005
12 43 ADANT TOM ACLO 3:29 2004
13 325 SPARACIO ANTONI UAC 3:30 2004
14 781 DEMOUSELLE YORICK MOHA 3:33 2004
15 221 COURTOIS MARTIN CABW 3:36 2006
16 254 ROCHET REMI ACTE 3:39 2004
17 770 LANNOO MAX CABW 3:41 2006
18 370 SOLAGNA NATHAN MOHA 3:42 2004
19 960 DEJASSE LOIS FLEU 3:45 2004
20 417 AERTS LUCA FLEU 3:48 2004
21 308 TITHOUD JONAS NA 3:52 2005
22 902 GYS RAFAEL FLEU 4:00 2006
23 885 PILLEZ LORIS CRAC 4:01 2004
24 657 DRUGMAND ANTHONIN ACLO 4:04 2006
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 PUP F 1100m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 3646 NOEL LUCIE CRAC 4:38 2002
2 3581 HAMELAT KAMELIA CRAC 4:41 2003
3 5138 fleurus joke DAC 4:44 2002
4 3101 KEMPENERS ALEXANDRA FLEU 4:52 2002
5 3114 PONLOT CELIA OCAN 5:01 2003
6 3399 FERNANDES NOEMIE MOHA 5:04 2002
7 3341 DREZE LAURINE OCAN 5:08 2002
8 3291 FRAHTIA ALIA ACCO 5:14 2002
9 3632 GOSSIAUX FLAVIE FLEU 5:21 2003
10 3570 CHERON OCEANE CRAC 5:33 2002
11 3292 QUADFLIEG ZOE ACCO 5:37 2002
12 3444 FERETTE HELOISE FLEU 5:40 2002
13 3540 SABLON CASSANDRA CRAC 5:41 2003
14 3434 DEVITS VANINA UAC 5:47 2002
15 3761 BELJA AGNESSA UAC 5:48 2003
16 3449 JOOS LENA UAC 5:55 2002
17 305 DUFAUX ROSALIE NA 6:11 2003
18 309 DEROOVER ALIXIA NA 6:34 2002
19 3812 KOUZA SANAA CRAC 7:11 2003
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 PUP H 1100m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 4216 MATHURIN AURIAN UAC 4:29 2002
2 4614 CONCEPSION PADILLA RENZO* GOSP 4:34 2003
3 4006 RIFFLART XAVIER ACCO 4:41 2002
4 4004 NUYTTEN MAXIME ACCO 4:44 2002
5 4208 NICOLAY SIMEON FLEU 4:48 2002
6 3923 DETHIER ROMAIN CRAC 4:49 2003
7 4497 FAUCONNIER MATHIS FLEU 5:04 2002
8 4446 MOMMAERTS BRANDON UAC 5:05 2002
9 4152 TACK ARNAUD UAC 5:06 2003
10 4674 DAMIANI LIVIO UAC 5:08 2003
11 4531 LOHOUES NATHAN* CRAC 5:08 2002
12 4151 SULEJ NICOLAS UAC 5:09 2003
13 4166 MINON NICOLAS CRAC 5:13 2002
14 4209 LAURENT BRICE FLEU 5:19 2003
15 4395 MINON MAXIME CRAC 5:22 2003
16 4706 MARTENS LUCAS UAC 5:22 2003
17 4407 HICGUET ALEXANDRE CRAC 5:23 2003
18 4217 GOOSSENS ERWAN UAC 5:24 2002
19 306 TISTHOUD NOE NA 5:40 2002
20 4291 CHAPELAIN DIEGO CRAC 6:09 2002
21 4353 CROCI MATTEO UAC 6:14 2002
22 4530 MONTIEL OWEN FLEU 6:46 2003
23 4723 VAN LEUVEN NOE BEDLU CRAC 6:50 2002
24 303 ZAGARELLA ALESSANDRO NA 7:00 2002
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 MIN F 1100m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 6303 HAMELAT KENZA CRAC 4:24 2000
2 6157 BARET ELISABETH UAC 4:30 2001
3 6380 DUSSAUSSOIS EMMA ACLO 4:49 2001
4 5911 HERQUIN AURELIE FLEU 5:11 2000
5 6280 ALBERTUCCIO ZOE FLEU 5:19 2000
6 5909 VAN BEERSEL MARGAUX OCAN 5:30 2001
7 6389 FAUCONNIER SOLENE FLEU 5:36 2001
8 6456 VUERINCKX JULIE UAC 5:38 2001
9 307 AERTS LISA NA 5:41 2000
10 6390 FAUCONNIER ALBANE FLEU 5:45 2001
11 6250 VAN AERSCHOT LEA GOSP 6:12 2000
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 MIN H 1500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 7289 CRUYPENNINCK ZAKARRIA CABW 5:43 2000
2 7541 KEMPENEERS JEFF CSDY 6:01 2000
3 7468 VANDENBOSCH GILLES ACLO 6:01 2000
4 7275 BIATOUR BASILE FCHA 6:07 2001
5 9105 FLEURUS YENS DAC 6:16 2001
6 7542 BRU LOUIS CABW 6:17 2001
7 7001 NOVAK ADRIEN FLEU 6:18 2000
8 7365 MATHURIN RONAN UAC 6:20 2000
9 7383 DEHOUT FLORAN CRAC 6:32 2001
10 7460 CHAMPAGNE ROBIN FLEU 6:39 2001
11 7478 LAMARQUE MATHIS UAC 6:39 2001
12 7757 KOUZA YOUNES CRAC 6:42 2001
13 7252 ROCHET BAPTISTE ACTE 6:50 2000
14 7634 DAUMERIE DYLAN ATH 6:57 2001
15 7485 BOUCHAT ALEXANDRE FLEU 6:59 2000
16 7136 MAIRLOT MATHIEU OCAN 7:01 2001
17 7480 BRAUNE THOMAS UAC 7:01 2000
18 7324 DELONGUEIL MATHIEU UAC 7:05 2001
19 7212 CARMOY THOMAS CRAC 7:08 2000
20 7213 DERCQ ANTONIN CRAC 7:08 2001
21 7234 BERTRAND GUILLAUME CSDY 7:10 2000
22 7244 RICHARD JUSTIN OCAN 7:11 2001
23 320 FÉRIER COLIN NA 7:14 2001
24 7366 FADEUR DIEGO UAC 7:17 2001
25 7687 BENOIT MAXENCE FLEU 10:57 2001
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 CAD DAMES - 2200m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 162 DE BIE CHARLOTTE FLEU 9:20 1999
2 312 NEMETH ALEXANDRA MOHA 9:29 1999
3 241 CERCKEL MARIE USBW 9:35 1998
4 225 FEVRIER PAULINE CRAC 9:57 1998
5 209 GRAMME LISA FCHA 10:09 1999
6 161 CARLIER JULIE ACTE 10:20 1998
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 CAD HOMMES - 3000m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 319 HOGNE FLORIAN MOHA 11:04 1998
2 318 ALBERTUCCIO ALIX FLEU 11:05 1998
3 169 HOCQUET NOAH ACTE 11:25 1999
4 520 MOLON ARTHUR FLEU 16:40 1999
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 SCO DAMES - 2200m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 2190 DOUDELET VALENTINE MOHA 9:09 1996
2 2144 OUBOUSKOUR FATIHA CRAC 9:45 1997
3 2155 DEVITS MATHILDE UAC 10:22 1997
4 2255 MEEUS ALICE OCAN 10:57 1996
5 2364 MOLON LEANA FLEU 11:29 1996
6 2016 THEYS CHLOE FLEU 11:46 1996
7 2083 NUYTTEN MELANIE ACCO 12:09 1997
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 SCO HOMMES - 3000m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 2072 DARRAZI YOUNES USBW 10:12 1996
2 2366 SALSBY JULES* USBW 10:33 1996
3 2042 MARINX CLEMENT SMAC 10:36 1996
4 2209 DALEBROUX THOMAS UAC 10:49 1997
5 2039 SERON AURELIEN SMAC 11:00 1996
6 2121 SCHIKOWSKY ALEX CRAC 11:04 1996
7 2173 DAUCHOT MATHIAS MOHA 11:10 1997
8 2002 DEBROUX ROMAIN FLEU 11:13 1997
9 2249 CONIGLIO EMMANUEL UAC 11:26 1997
10 2277 DOUCY BASILE UAC 11:27 1996
11 2015 PONLOT BENOIT OCAN 11:39 1997
12 321 SKINKEL ANTOINE NA 12:04 1997
13 2308 VAN DE WOUWER DORIAN CRAC 12:07 1997
14 318 BOUCHAT SIMON NA 12:07 1997
15 2927 BAETEMS ROBBE OEH 12:22 1997
16 319 WECKHUYSEN MAXIME NA 12:36 1997
17 2410 WECKHUYSEN GAUTHIER CRAC 13:16 1997
18 2459 MANIQUET WILLIAM UAC 13:26 1997
19 304 DE CUYPER SEBASTIEN NA 14:36 1996
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 CROSS COURT DAMES - 2200m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 1695 DE MEYER JOLIEN RCG 9:34 1993
2 50 DE BIE JULIE FLEU 9:54 1995
3 123 DAUCHOT MARGAUX OSGA 10:14 1994
4 902 NIHOUL MARIE CRAC 10:42 1992
5 110 HOHENSEE HALEY UAC 10:46 1994
6 830 LEONARD ANNE UAC 10:47 1988
7 857 VICAIRE ALICE CABW 10:51 1983
8 316 VANFLETEREN VIRGINIE NA 11:07 1984
9 48 NYSSEN MARIE OCAN 11:08 1995
10 2309 LELOIR CARINE ACLO 12:07 1971
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 CROSS COURT HOMMES - 3000m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 1162 DEBOUCK MATTHIEU UAC 9:30 1984
2 1304 DEBJANI ISMAEL CABW 9:39 1990
3 139 NIHOUL SIMON CRAC 10:09 1995
4 1046 VERSMISSEN FABIAN USBW 10:26 1984
5 1066 SOUDANT NICOLAS OSGA 10:48 1992
6 313 DUMONT CHRISTOPHE NA 10:54 1973
7 314 NYSSEN SEBASTIEN NA 11:17 1978
8 84 FEVRIER THOMAS CRAC 11:44 1995
9 317 DESIERE KENNY NA 12:19 1995
10 3613 RICHARD BENOIT OCAN 12:23 1972
11 3702 DUTRIFOY JEAN BAPTISTE UAC 12:25 1976
12 1482 GUILLAUME PIERRE UAC 12:35 1983
13 3593 BERTRAND PHILIPPE CSDY 12:38 1966
14 86 JEAN JEROME FLEU 12:39 1994
15 3568 RIFFLART ALAIN ACCO 12:47 1963
16 311 MASQUILLIER JOEL NA 12:52 1992
17 310 MERCIER GRÉGORY NA 12:54 1991
18 3519 MAIRLOT ERIC OCAN 12:56 1970
19 3700 GOBERT BENOIT UAC 13:02 1967
20 315 DOUCY GASTON NA 13:02 1992
21 3925 ROMEDENNE PIERRE ARCH 13:21 1976
22 4012 BERTRAND MICHEL CRAC 13:24 1960
23 1376 MALJEAN BENJAMIN CRAC 13:25 1991
24 1327 PIETTE GAETAN CABW 14:01 1985
25 3748 SEPTROUX FREDERIC UAC 14:09 1969
26 3723 BLONDIAU MARC FLEU 14:10 1968
27 1279 MARTIN EDWIN CRAC 14:17 1992
28 3581 POULAIN STEPHANE ACLO 14:17 1975
29 4009 DRUGMAND FABIAN ACLO 14:19 1970
30 3897 DOUCY JACQUES UAC 14:35 1962
31 312 CROCI FREDERIC NA 14:43 1971
32 3754 STIL EDDY UAC 16:57 1961
33 3701 LEONARD FRANCIS UAC 16:57 1954
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 JUN DAMES - 4500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 108 LECART MARINE USBW 18:03 1995
2 60 DUPONT MARION MOHA 19:48 1995
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 MAS DAMES - 4500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 2400 GUILLAUME CECILE UAC 19:06 1967
2 2311 VANMAECKELBERGHE ANNE FLEU 19:49 1974
3 324 KNOTTE FABIENNE NA 20:14 1969
4 2396 KUSTERS PASCALE UAC 20:34 1964
5 326 MEERPOEL CARINE NA 21:37 1970
6 2401 VAN WERST MARIE CLAUDE UAC 22:55 1963
7 2201 BOURMORCK CARINE FLEU 25:18 1967
8 2226 MOELTER ERIKA FLEU 26:06 1973
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 SEN DAMES - 4500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 882 GILLOT GAELLE CABW 19:56 1990
2 929 ARQUIN SOPHIE FLEU 24:33 1981
3 751 GILLION TIFFANY FLEU 26:06 1991
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 JUN HOMMES - 7500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 79 CONIGLIO ALEXANDRE UAC 27:31 1995
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 MAS HOMMES - 7500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 3604 PAQUET OLIVIER CABW 27:15 1976
2 3642 LAMOUR JEAN ARCH 28:10 1967
3 4214 DE ROMREE GHISLAIN FLEU 28:43 1976
4 3401 CADO PAUL FLEU 30:03 1960
5 3899 LINDEKENS ANDRE FLEU 30:30 1971
6 3566 FRAHTIA DANY ACCO 30:36 1966
7 325 KEMPENERS PASCAL NA 30:58 1970
8 3618 EL KAJJAL MOHAMED ACTE 31:08 1964
9 3404 SARTORI SERGIO FLEU 31:18 1965
10 3984 HARDENNE ANDRE FLEU 31:39 1965
11 3753 DALEBROUX VINCENT UAC 32:08 1967
12 3565 MAGIS BERNARD ACCO 32:43 1950
13 3498 PILLEZ ALAIN CRAC 33:30 1956
14 3414 PIGNOLET PATRICE OCAN 34:45 1962
15 4009 DRUGMAND FABIAN ACLO 34:58 1970
16 4157 GILSON DIDIER CRAC 35:59 1961
17 3891 ZEGGERS GUY ONH 36:11 1954
18 3421 WARGE EDDY OCAN 36:20 1969
19 323 SESTUTO JOSEPH NA 36:36 1966
20 4096 CONIGLIO MARIO UAC 36:50 1963
21 322 LINDEKENS BERTRAND NA 37:48 1966
22 3491 BOVY DANIEL CABW 38:33 1946
23 328 PRETER SERGE NA 39:57 1957
24 3581 POULAIN STEPHANE ACLO 41:28 1975
CROSS DE FLEURUS - 17/02/2013 SEN HOMMES - 7500m
POS DOS NOM CLUB TEMPS ANNEE
1 1410 ZANNOU MOHAMMED* FLEU 25:59 1984
2 1002 TAETS ERWIN FLEU 26:27 1983
3 1181 JACQUERIE ALEXANDRE UAC 26:48 1988
4 1162 DEBOUCK MATTHIEU UAC 26:55 1984
5 1173 GUIDO GIIANNI FLEU 27:11 1985
6 1067 CAILLEAU BENJAMIN OSGA 27:39 1980
7 1172 RIGUELLE FRANCOIS FLEU 28:59 1981
8 327 BALESTRE BENOIT NA 30:15 1982
9 1171 LEDUC SEBASTIEN FLEU 31:40 1985
10 1278 KASSA MOHAMMED* CRAC 37:32 1993
NA 27
0
ACCO 8
ACLO 11
ACTE 5
ARCH 2
ATH 1
CABW 12
CRAC 36
CSDY 3
DAC 2
FCHA 2
FLEU 48
GOSP 2
MOHA 10
OCAN 16
OEH 1
ONH 1
OSGA 3
SMAC 2
RCG 1
UAC 46
USBW 5
TOTAL 244
244